Aff.No.2131979                                       Est.by Pt. Shreedev Dwivedi Memorial Trust,2012              School No. 71117             VIDYA SANSKAR PUBLIC SCHOOL
KAURIYA KALA ADALHAT,MIRZAPUR-231302
Affiliated to CBSE New Delhi 10+2

An institution devoted to bring a better tomorrow

TIME TABLE(ONLINE CLASSES)

< < < < <
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
CLASS TIME SUBJECTS TEACHER'S NAME CLASS TIME SUBJECTS TEACHER'S NAME CLASS TIME SUBJECTS TEACHER'S NAME CLASS TIME SUBJECTS TEACHER'S NAME CLASS TIME SUBJECTS TEACHER'S NAME CLASS TIME SUBJECTS TEACHER'S NAME
P.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
(Hindi+English+Maths)
(Dance+Drawing)
(1.)Mrs.Deepti Dwivedi
(2.)Mrs.Deepika Srivastava
P.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
(Hindi+English+Maths)
(Dance+Drawing)
(1.)Mrs.Deepti Dwivedi
(2.)Mrs.Deepika Srivastava
P.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
(Hindi+English+Maths)
(Dance+Drawing)
(1.)Mrs.Deepti Dwivedi
(2.)Mrs.Deepika Srivastava
P.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
(Hindi+English+Maths)
(Dance+Drawing)
(1.)Mrs.Deepti Dwivedi
(2.)Mrs.Deepika Srivastava
P.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
(Hindi+English+Maths)
(Dance+Drawing)
(1.)Mrs.Deepti Dwivedi
(2.)Mrs.Deepika Srivastava
P.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
(Hindi+English+Maths)
(Dance+Drawing)
(1.)Mrs.Deepti Dwivedi
(2.)Mrs.Deepika Srivastava
L.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
Maths
Hindi
(1.)Miss.Divya Kumar
(2.)Mrs.Sanyogita Dubey
L.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
E.V.S
English
(1.)Miss.Divya Kumar
(2.)Mrs.Deepti Dwevedi
L.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
Maths
Hindi
(1.)Miss.Divya Kumar
(2.)Mrs.Sanyogita Dubey
L.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
E.V.S
English
(1.)Miss.Divya Kumar
(2.)Mrs.Deepti Dwevedi
L.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
Maths
Hindi
(1.)Miss.Divya Kumar
(2.)Mrs.Sanyogita Dubey
L.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
Drawing
English
(1.)Mrs.Deepika Srivastava
(2.)Mrs.Deepti Dwevedi
U.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
E.V.S
English
(1.)Mrs.Alpana Srivastava
(2.)Mrs.Deepti Dwivedi
U.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
Maths
Hindi
(1.)Mrs.Alpana Srivastava
(2.)Mrs.Sanyogita Dubey
U.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
Drawing
English
(1.)Mrs.Deepika Srivastava
(2.)Mrs.Deepti Dwivedi
U.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
Maths
Hindi
(1.)Mrs.Alpana Srivastava
(2.)Mrs.Sanyogita Dubey
U.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
E.V.S
English
(1.)Mrs.Alpana Srivastava
(2.)Mrs.Deepti Dwivedi
U.K.G 10:00to11:00
11:00to12:00
Maths
Hindi
(1.)Mrs.Alpana Srivastava
(2.)Mrs.Sanyogita Dubey
1st 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
E.V.S
English
Hindi
(1.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(2.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(3.)Mrs.Babita Pandey
1st 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
E.V.S
English
Hindi
(1.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(2.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(3.)Mrs.Babita Pandey
1st 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
E.V.S
English
Hindi
(1.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(2.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(3.)Mrs.Babita Pandey
1st 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
Computer
English
Maths
(1.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
(2.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(3.)Miss.Divya Pandey
1st 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
Computer
Moral
Maths
(1.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
(2.)Mrs.Babita Pandey
(3.)Miss.Divya Pandey
1st 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
G.K
Drawing
Maths
(1.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
(2.)Mrs.Babita Pandey
(3.)Miss.Divya Pandey
2nd(A/B) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
Hindi
E.V.S
English
(1.)Mrs.Babita Pandey
(2.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
(3.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
2nd(A/B) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
Hindi
E.V.S
English
(1.)Mrs.Babita Pandey
(2.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
(3.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
2nd(A/B) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
Hindi
E.V.S
English
(1.)Mrs.Babita Pandey
(2.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
(3.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
2nd(A/B) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
Computer
Maths
English
(1.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(2.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
(3.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
2nd(A/B) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
Computer
Maths
G.K
(1.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(2.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
(3.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
2nd(A/B) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
Drawing
Maths
Moral
(1.)Mrs.Babita Pandey
(2.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
(3.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
3rd 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
S.Sc
Hindi
English
Computer
(1.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(2.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
(3.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(4.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
3rd 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
S.Sc
Hindi
English
Computer
(1.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(2.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
(3.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(4.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
3rd 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
S.Sc
Hindi
English
G.K
(1.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(2.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
(3.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(4.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
3rd 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Maths
Science
English
S.St
(1.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
(2.)Mr.Rajesh Singh
(3.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
(4.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
3rd 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Maths
Science
Hindi
Drawing
(1.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
(2.)Mr.Rajesh Singh
(3.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
(4.)Mrs.Babita Pandey
3rd 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Maths
Science
S.Sc
(1.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
(2.)Mr.Rajesh Singh
(3.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
4th 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Computer
English
Science
S.Sc
(1.)Mr.Sachin Singh
(2.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(3.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
(4.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
4th1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Computer
English
Science
S.Sc
(1.)Mr.Sachin Singh
(2.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(3.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
(4.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
4th1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Hindi
English
Science
S.Sc
(1.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
(2.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(3.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
(4.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
4th1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Hindi
English
Maths
S.Sc
(1.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
(2.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(3.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
(4.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
4th1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Hindi
S.St
Maths
G.K
(1.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
(2.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(3.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
(4.)Mrs.Anshu Rai
4th1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Hindi
Drawing
Maths
(1.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
(2.)Mrs.Alpana Srivastava
(3.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
5th 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
S.Sc
Maths
English
Computer
(1.)Mr.Rajesh Kumar Singh
(2.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
(3.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(4.)Mr.Sachin Singh
5th 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
S.Sc
Maths
English
Computer
(1.)Mr.Rajesh Kumar Singh
(2.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
(3.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(4.)Mr.Sachin Singh
5th 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
S.Sc
Maths
English
Sanskrit
(1.)Mr.Rajesh Kumar Singh
(2.)Mr.Vishwas Tripathi
(3.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(4.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
5th 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Science
Hindi
English
Sanskrit
(1.)Mrs.Archana Patel
(2.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
(3.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(4.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
5th 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Science
Hindi
S.St
Drawing
(1.)Mrs.Archana Patel
(2.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
(3.)Mr.Ashok Kumar
(4.)Mrs.Alpana Srivastava
5th 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Science
Hindi
G.K
(1.)Mrs.Archana Patel
(2.)Mr.Premchand Srivastava
(3.)Miss.Shreya Keshari
6th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Computer
Hindi/Hindi
Science/Science
G.K
(1.)Mr.Ankit Srivastava
(2.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mrs.Savita Singh
(3.)Mrs.Nisha Singh/Mrs.Archana Patel
(4.)Mrs.Archana Patel
6th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Computer
Hindi/Hindi
Science/Science
S.Sc/S.Sc
(1.)Mr.Ankit Srivastava
(2.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mrs.Savita Singh
(3.)Mrs.Nisha Singh/Mrs.Archana Patel
(4.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi/Mr.Sanjay Pandey
6th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
English
Hindi/Hindi
Science/Science
Drawing
(1.)Mrs.Sarita Gupta
(2.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mrs.Savita Singh
(3.)Mrs.Nisha Singh/Mrs.Archana Patel
(4.)Mrs.Alpana Srivastava
6th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
English
S.Sc/S.Sc
Maths/Maths
Sanskrit
(1.)Mrs.Sarita Gupta
(2.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi/Mr.Sanjay Pandey
(3.)Mrs.Akshay Kandu/Mr.Alok Singh
(4.)Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal
6th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
English
S.Sc/S.Sc
Maths/Maths
Sanskrit
(1.)Mrs.Sarita Gupta
(2.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi/Mr.Sanjay Pandey
(3.)Mrs.Akshay Kandu/Mr.J.P Pal
(4.)Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal
6th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
English
S.Sc/S.Sc
Maths/Maths
(1.)Mrs.Sarita Gupta
(2.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi/Mr.Sanjay Pandey
(3.)Mrs.Akshay Kandu/Mr.J.P Pal
7th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Maths/Maths
S.St
English
S.Sc
(1.)Mr.Praveen Singh/Mr.Akshay Kandu
(2.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi
(3.)Mr.Rajesh Singh
(4.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi
7th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Maths/Maths
S.Sc
English
Drawing
(1.)Mr.Praveen Singh/Mr.Akshay Kandu
(2.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi
(3.)Mr.Rajesh Singh
(4.)Mrs.Alpana Srivastava
7th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Maths/Maths
Maths/S.Sc
English
G.K
(1.)Mr.Pravin Singh/Mr.Akshay Kandu
(2.)Mr.Pravin Singh/Mr.Devesh Tripathi
(3.)Mr.Rajesh Singh
(4.)Mrs.Sarita Gupta
7th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Hindi/Hindi
Science/Science
English
Sanskrit
(1.)Mrs.Savita Singh/Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal
(2.)Mrs.Nisha Singh /Mrs.R.B Singh
(3.)Mr.Rajesh Singh
(4.)Mrs.Savita singh
7th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Hindi/Hindi
Science/Science
Computer
Sanskrit
(1.)Mrs.Savita Singh/Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal
(2.)Mrs.Nisha Singh /Mrs.R.B Singh
(3.)Mr.Sachin Singh
(4.)Mrs.Savita singh
7th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Hindi/Hindi
Science/Science
Computer
(1.)Mrs.Savita Singh/Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal
(2.)Mrs.Nisha Singh /Mrs.R.B Singh
(3.)Mr.Sachin Singh
8th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
S.St
English/English
Science
Drawing
(1.)Mr.Sanjay Pandey
(2.)Mrs.Sarita Gupta/Mr.Rajesh Singh
(3.)Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(4.)Mrs.Alpana Srivastava
8th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
S.St
English/English
Science
Sanskrit
(1.)Mr.Sanjay Pandey
(2.)Mrs.Sarita Gupta/Mr.Rajesh Singh
(3.)Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(4.)Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal
8th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
S.St
English/English
Science
Sanskrit
(1.)Mr.Sanjay Pandey
(2.)Mrs.Sarita Gupta/Mr.Rajesh Singh
(3.)Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(4.)Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal
8th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Maths
English/English
Hindi/Hindi
G.K
(1.)Mr.Alok Singh
(2.)Mrs.Sarita Gupta/Mr.Rajesh Singh
(3.)Mrs.Savita Singh/Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal
(4.)Mrs.Nisha Singh
8th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Maths
Computer
Hindi/Hindi
S.St
(1.)Mr.Alok Singh
(2.)Mr.Sachin Singh
(3.)Mrs.Savita Singh/Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal
(4.)Mr.Sanjay Pandey
8th(A/B) 1:00to1:40
1:40to2:20
2:20to3:00
3:00to3:30
Maths
Computer
Hindi/Hindi
(1.)Mr.Alok Singh
(2.)Mr.Sachin Singh
(3.)Mrs.Savita Singh/Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal
9th(A/B) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
S.Sc
Maths
Biology/Biology
(1.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi
(2.)Mr.Akshay Kandu
(3.)Mrs.Nisha Singh/Mrs.Archana Patel
9th(A/B) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
3:40to4:30
S.Sc
Maths
Biology/Biology
Hindi/Hindi
(1.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi
(2.)Mr.Akshay Kandu
(3.)Mrs.Nisha Singh/Mrs.Archana Patel
(4.)Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal/Mrs.Savita Singh
9th(A/B) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
3:40to4:30
Chemistry
Maths
English/English
Hindi/Hindi
(1.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(2.)Mr.Akshay Kandu
(3.)Mr.Sunil Rai/Mr.Rajesh Singh
(4.)Mrs.Mahima Jaiswal/Mrs.Savita Singh
9th(A/B) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
3:40to4:30
Chemistry
Maths
English/English
Computer
(1.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(2.)Mr.Akshay Kandu
(3.)Mr.Sunil Rai/Mr.Rajesh Singh
(4.)Mr.Sachin Singh
9th(A/B) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
3:40to4:30
Physics
S.Sc
English/English
Computer
(1.)Mr.S.K Dubey
(2.)Mr.Sanjay Pandey
(3.)Mr.Sunil Rai/Mr.Rajesh Singh
(4.)Mr.Sachin Singh
9th(A/B) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
S.Sc
English/English
(1.)Mr.S.K Dubey
(2.)Mr.Sanjay Pandey
(3.)Mr.Sunil Rai/Mr.Rajesh Singh
10th 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
English
Maths
Physics
S.Sc
(1.)Mr.Sunil Rai
(2.)Mr.Pravin Singh
(3.)Mr.R.B Singh
(4.)Mr.Sanjay Pandey
10th 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
English
Maths
Physics
S.Sc
(1.)Mr.Sunil Rai
(2.)Mr.Pravin Singh
(3.)Mr.R.B Singh
(4.)Mr.Sanjay Pandey
10th 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
English
Maths
Chemistry
S.Sc
(1.)Mr.Sunil Rai
(2.)Mr.Pravin Singh
(3.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(4.)Mr.Sanjay Pandey
10th 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
English
Maths
Chemistry
Hindi
(1.)Mr.Sunil Rai
(2.)Mr.Pravin Singh
(3.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(4.)Mr.Manoj Yadav
10th 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Computer
S.Sc
Biology
Hindi
(1.)Mr.Ankit Srivastava
(2.)Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(3.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(4.)Mr.Manoj Yadav
10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Computer
S.Sc
Biology
Hindi
(1.)Mr.Ankit Srivastava
(2.)Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(3.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(4.)Mr.Manoj Yadav
11th(Maths) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Chemistry
Maths
(1.)Mr.S.K Dubey
(2.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(3.)Mr.Alok Singh
11th(Maths) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Chemistry
Maths
(1.)Mr.S.K Dubey
(2.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(3.)Mr.Alok Singh
11th(Maths) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
Maths
(1.)Mr.S.K Dubey
(2.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
(3.)Mr.Alok Singh
11th(Maths) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
English
(1.)Mr.R.B Singh
(2.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
11th(Maths) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Chemistry
English
(1.)Mr.R.B Singh
(2.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
11th(Maths) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Chemistry
English
(1.)Mr.R.B Singh
(2.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
11th(Biology) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Biology
Maths
(1.)Mr.S.K Dubey
(2.)Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(3.)Mr.Alok Singh
11th(Biology) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Biology
Maths
(1.)Mr.S.K Dubey
(2.)Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(3.)Mr.Alok Singh
11th(Biology) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
Biology
(1.)Mr.S.K Dubey
(2.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
(3.)Mr.Kamlesh Sinha/MD. Sir
11th(Biology) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
English
(1.)Mr.R.B Singh
(2.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
11th(Biology) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Chemistry
English
(1.)Mr.R.B Singh
(2.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
11th(Biology) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
Physics
Chemistry
English
(1.)Mr.R.B Singh
(2.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
11th(Commerce) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
B.St
Economics
Accounting
(1.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(2.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
(3.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
11th(Commerce) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
B.St
Economics
Accounting
(1.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(2.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
(3.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
11th(Commerce) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
B.St
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
Accountancy
(1.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(2.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
(3.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
11th(Commerce) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
B.St
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
English
(1.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(2.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
11th(Commerce) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
B.St
Economics
English
(1.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(2.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
11th(Commerce) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
B.St
Economics
English
(1.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(2.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
11th(Humanities) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
History
Economics
Geography
(1.)Principal Mam
(2.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
(3.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi
11th(Humanities) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
History
Economics
Geography
(1.)Principal Mam
(2.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
(3.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi
11th(Humanities) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
History
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
Geography
(1.)Principal Mam
(2.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
(3.)Mr.Devesh Tripathi
11th(Humanities) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
History
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
English
(1.)Principal Mam
(2.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
11th(Humanities) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
History
Economics
English
(1.)Principal Mam
(2.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
11th(Humanities) 8:00to8:40
8:40to9:20
9:20to10:00
History
Economics
English
(1.)Principal Mam
(2.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
12th(Maths) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Chemistry
Maths
Maths
Physics
(1.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(2.)Mr.Akshay Kandu
(3.)Mr.J.P Pal
(4.)Mr.S.K Dubey
12th(Maths) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Chemistry
Maths
Maths
Physics
(1.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(2.)Mr.Akshay Kandu
(3.)Mr.J.P Pal
(4.)Mr.S.K Dubey
12th(Maths) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Chemistry
Maths
Maths
Physics
(1.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(2.)Mr.Akshay Kandu
(3.)Mr.J.P Pal
(4.)Mr.S.K Dubey
12th(Maths) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
7:20to8:00
Chemistry
English
English
Physics
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
(1.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(2.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(4.)Mr.R.B Singh
(5.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
12th(Maths) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
7:20to8:00
Chemistry
English
English
Physics
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
(1.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(2.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(4.)Mr.R.B Singh
(5.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
12th(Maths) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Chemistry
English
English
Physics
(1.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(2.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(4.)Mr.R.B Singh
12th(Biology) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Chemistry
Biology
Biology
Physics
(1.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(2.)MD.Sir/Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(3.)MD.Sir/Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(4.)Mr.S.K Dubey
12th(Biology) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Chemistry
Biology
Biology
Physics
(1.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(2.)MD.Sir/Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(3.)MD.Sir/Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(4.)Mr.S.K Dubey
12th(Biology) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Chemistry
Biology
Biology
Physics
(1.)Mr.Rajesh Tiwari
(2.)MD.Sir/Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(3.)MD.Sir/Mr.Kamlesh Sinha
(4.)Mr.S.K Dubey
12th(Biology) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
7:20to8:00
Chemistry
English
English
Physics
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
(1.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(2.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(4.)Mr.R.B Singh
(5.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
12th(Biology) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
7:20to8:00
Chemistry
English
English
Physics
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
(1.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(2.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(4.)Mr.R.B Singh
(5.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
12th(Biology) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Chemistry
English
English
Physics
(1.)Dr.Manoj Singh
(2.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(4.)Mr.R.B Singh
12th(Commerce) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Accounting
Economics
Economics
B.St
(1.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
(2.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(3.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(4.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
12th(Commerce) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Accounting
Economics
Economics
B.St
(1.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
(2.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(3.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(4.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
12th(Commerce) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Accounting
Economics
Economics
B.St
(1.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
(2.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(3.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(4.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
12th(Commerce) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
7:20to8:00
Accountancy
English
English
B.St
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
(1.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
(2.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(4.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(5.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
12th(Commerce) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
7:20to8:00
Accountancy
English
English
B.St
Optional-Hindi/Music/C.S/Physical
(1.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
(2.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(4.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi
(5.)Mr.Manoj Yadav/Mr.Kishan Pandey/Mr.Ankit Srivastava/Mr.Ram Nihal Yadav
12th(Commerce) 10:00to10:40
10:40to11:20
11:20to12:00
12:00to12:40
Accountancy
English
English
B.St
(1.)Mr.Aditya Pandey
(2.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(3.)Mr.Rupesh Maurya
(4.)Mr.J.B Chaturvedi